Show results 2008
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional Regional OG Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 11 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
31.5.2008 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, II. BIG male: |
Vilibald Třešňový květ |
Regional Winner female: |
Acita Ganča Paty |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2008 CACIB Salzburg, A
Judge: Susanne Kuratko,A |
|
BOB: female |
I am the Best of Rolling Stones |
CACIB female: |
I am the Best of Rolling Stones |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2008 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Odetta Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Scooby Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Jackpot Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Odetta Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
CAJC male: |
Leonhard's Jazz Man |
CAJC, BIS Junior Female female: |
Leonhard's Lillyfee |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2008 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Milena Maršálová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Jack Květ narcisu |
Regional Winner female: |
Emily z Kamejku |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2008 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Roco Icking |
Regional Winner female: |
Chiquita Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2008 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder |
Regional Winner female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Churchill Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Hanule Bílá amfora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2008 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Merlin of Marzipan |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2008 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Britta Roos-Börjeson,S |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2008 CAC club show (w/o CW) Elite WHWT Budapest, H
|
|
HPJ female: |
Happy White Wyonne |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2008 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Attila Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Aaron Little Soulmate |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Naomi Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2008 OG Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Reinhard Ritz,D |
|
SHOW RESULTS |