Show results 2004

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

CZ

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC speciality CACIB Regional Regional Speciality Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 7 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


28.8.2004 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Murdock White Oleander

Regional Winner female:

Qwappine White Oleander

Junior Class Winner female:

Warwara White Oleander
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2004 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Josef Němec,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Ducki ze Zelené Ořechovky

Junior Class Winner male:

Basic Blataj

Junior Class Winner, BIS Junior Female female:

Annamaria Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2004 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Dewill Orchidea Boyx's

Regional Winner female:

Cellesta Paladium West
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2004 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Britt Barnic na Hrbech

Regional Winner female:

Ája z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Leonardo Ginever

Junior Class Winner female:

Zuzanna Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2004 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK

Regional Winner male:

Edwine White Impression

Regional Winner, II. BIS female :

Diwien Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner male:

Charleston White Vanilla

Junior Class Winner female:

Beatrice Luxardo Star
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2004 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Xawier Happy Naux

Regional Winner female:

Annabell Bohemia Arnet's

Junior Class Winner female:

Badra Astra Alba
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2004 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: ,

Winner of Mlada Boleslav male:

Lucky Star's A'Magic Power

Regional Winner male:

Lucky Star's A'Magic Power

Regional Winner female:

Fanny Coloris Nova

Junior Class Winner male:

Enric na Hrbech

Junior Class Winner female:

Badra Astra Alba
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com