Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 45 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> by DATE <<>


10.9.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzalez,MEX
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Regional Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB female Alborada Cantinera
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 Darlington, GB: Alan Small (Bethane),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CAC Arad, RO: Ozan Belkis,TR
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Aveiro, P: Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB male Tomio Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CAC Brno, CZ: Alexandra Grygarová (Bohemia Alké),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Levente Miklos,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Lendava, SLO: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Happy White Sunshine Sandy
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Natalja Skalin (Fantazija/Skabona),S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
BOB male What's Up de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CAC Belchatów, PL: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Natalya Drovossekova (Yablonevi Tcvet),KZ
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CAC Le Touquet, F: René Favre,F
BOB female Isley du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Dream Story It's My Life
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Richmond, GB: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female The Dashing Devil's La Diva
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 Birmingham, GB: Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 OG Dresden, D: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 OG Dresden, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Miss Mylie Sue vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Per Kristian Andersen,N
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC San Marino, RSM: Zaza Omarov,GE
BOB female Vini des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Terrier Bjuv, S: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Posh Precious
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB female Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Warszawa, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB female Monica Artug
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Michel Hallier,F
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 OG Dormagen, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC Chorzów, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Top of the Game de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CAC Przemysl, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Grodno, BY: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Dagda Wolf
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Giessen, D: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com