Show results 2008

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CZ D H

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional Regional OG Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 12 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


29.6.2008 OG Düren-Rurtal, D
Judge: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL

Jgd. CAC male:

Krisma Slaphappy
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2008 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK

BOB, II. BIG male:

Elroy Sunshine Celebration

CACIB male:

Elroy Sunshine Celebration

res. CACIB male:

Scooby Happy Naux

CACIB female:

Bounty du Moulin de Mac Gregor

res. CACIB female:

Tide of Victory Superbia

CAJC male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

CAJC female:

Yaya Happy Naux

BIS Veteran female:

Yannet White Oleander
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2008 Regional Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Ornel Happy Naux

Regional Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Bastien Precious Stone

Junior Class Winner female:

Jackie of White Avalanche

Junior Class Winner male:

Bastien Precious Stone

Junior Class Winner female:

Jackie of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2008 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ

BOB: male

Lyuwell Blataj

CAJC male:

Sooriyan White Oleander

CAJC, III. BIS Junior Female female:

Hedellin White Tuvalu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2008 Regional Náměšť na Hané, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ

Junior Class Winner male:

Atrey Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner female:

Aura Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner male:

Atrey Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner female:

Aura Little Soulmate
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2008 Regional Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Olivier White Vanilla

Regional Winner female:

Abigail ze Dna pytle

Junior Class Winner male:

Twister White Vanilla

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female:

Aura Little Soulmate
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2008 OG Mönchengladbach, D
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2008 Regional Praha, CZ
Judge: Andraš Polgar,SRB

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Naomi Blataj

Junior Class Winner female:

Naomi Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2008 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Nikoleta Květ narcisu

Junior Class Winner male:

Arny Ganča Paty
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2008 OG Darmstadt, D
Judge: Tom Hehir,IRL

BOB, BIS Junior male:

Krisma Slaphappy

Jgd. CAC, BIS Junior male:

Krisma Slaphappy
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2008 CAC Tiszafüred, H

HPJ, Best Junior female:

Happy White Wyonne
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2008 OG Düsseldorf, D
Judge: Walter Berghäuser,D

Jgd. CAC male:

Krisma Slaphappy
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com