Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 20 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
6.4.2013 Speciality Terrier Minsk, BY:
Elena Bovdei,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 Speciality Terrier Vitebsk, BY:
Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Rade Dakic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
SHOW RESULTS |
21.12.2013 Speciality Voronezh, RUS:
Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
1.12.2013 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV:
Attila Czeglédi ,H
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 Speciality Terrier Letohallen, N:
Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 Speciality Terrier Rogaland, N:
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N:
Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 Speciality Terrier, H:
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2013 Speciality WA, S:
Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male White Villan You Know SHOW RESULTS |
17.8.2013 Speciality Westie, FIN:
Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2013 Speciality Terrier Östersund, S:
Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 Speciality Terrier Show, GR:
Luis Pinto Teixeira,P
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Anca Diana Giura,RO
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 Speciality Vladimir, RUS:
T. Revina,RUS
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 Speciality Riga, LV:
Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Winter Wave Ardent Amazon SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Bruce Jenkins,ZA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
8.3.2013 Speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |