Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 296 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Ozan Belkis,TR |
|
BOB: male |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Nebojša Savičic,SRB |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM |
|
BOB: male |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC Valencia, E
Judge: Tamas Jakkel,H |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC male: |
Avantime de Magreville |
CAC female: |
Lola Ferre |
res. CAC female: |
Alborada Viola |
CCJ male: |
Alborada Aladin |
CCJ, Best Junior female: |
Alborada Andromeda |
BIS Baby female: |
Atomic Love de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Crazy Cripsy from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Crazy Cripsy from Lady World |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2012 CAC Kassel, D
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Set Me Free of Morningsky |
Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure, Jgd. CAC female: |
Rolling Diva Rosaly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2012 CAC Nantes, F
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Bon Oeil Adoxa |
CACS male: |
Bon Oeil Adoxa |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.12.2012 CAC Santarem, P
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
CCJ male: |
Alborada Aladin |
CCJ female: |
Tattarmaya's Meloa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Upside Down Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Upside Down Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Jocco Chocco Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Maya Fanbellina |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Glace Cherry Neon Sky |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Dodžas Baltoji Žvaigžde |
JN female: |
Lolita Spanish Passion |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
CACS male: |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
CACS female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
res. CACS female: |
Eloane de la Robiniere |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Galina Pozniakova,BY |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
JCAC male: |
Reval Dream Kroshka Zatevaika |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Nordicsaga's Aurora'Adastra |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Helena Borisova,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ariel the Dramy One Baltic Dume |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
IV. BIS Baby female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
CW, JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: George Baklushin,RUS |
|
CW, JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Jan-Erik Ek,S |
|
BOB: female |
Ariel Polaris |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A |
|
BOB: female |
O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Madison |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Savage Tornado Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Savage Tornado Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
JN, Best Junior male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
JN female: |
Nida |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
CW, JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
CW, JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S
Judge: Tina Deipenbrock,D |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time for Business |
BOS female: |
Match Model Game |
CAC male: |
Tweed Time for Business |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
res. CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Bright-Star |
III. BIG Baby female: |
Westicon Extra Enjoy |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR
Judge: Dionisis Doulos,GR |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Mitsiter Lisandros |
JCAC male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F
Judge: Richard Calloc'h,F |
|
BOB: female |
Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere |
CACS female: |
Gwendoline des Terriers de Solachri |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bora Bora of Agidor |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Christmas Knight from Princesa Blanca |
III. BIS Puppy male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2012 CAC Cambrai, F
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB: male |
Brait Nouz DJ |
CACS male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
CACS female: |
Spirit Lady from Castle of Beauties |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2012 CAC Malaga, E
Judge: Adrián Argente,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Adagio |
CAC male: |
Alborada Adagio |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Arzak |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Tell You What |
Nugaletojas male: |
Cullen Romeo Revenclave |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Tweed Tell You What |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Upside Down Magie Blanche |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Upside Down Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2012 CAC Dortmund, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Josephine Happy Naux |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior male: |
Lucky Star's Ivanhoe |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
IV. BIS Puppy male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BIS Veteran female: |
Nutshel Fanbellina |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Charleroi, B
Judge: Evelyne Bigaut,F |
|
BOB: male |
Be My Only One Superbia |
CAC male: |
Be My Only One Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
CAC female: |
Good Intentions de Catextol |
res. CAC female: |
Grain-de-Folie de Willycott |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Kherson, UA
|
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Senta, SRB
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Surprise Westie Blackjack |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Zwolle, NL
Judge: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
CAC male: |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
res. CAC male: |
Llovall Awesome Shuffle |
CAC female: |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
res. CAC female: |
Highland Hunter's Cascade |
Junior male: |
Rustically's Soul Sensation |
BIS Veteran female: |
Highland Hunter's Cascade |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time and Space |
BOS female: |
Lady Bird Fanbellina |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Like It |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Jaen, E
Judge: Angel Garach,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Arzak |
CAC male: |
Alborada Arzak |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Kepice, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ambassador of Beauty Royal Lord |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, II. BOG male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Viktor Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Over the Rainbow |
CW, JCAC male: |
Playmaker de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tetyana Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: female |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
CW, JCAC male: |
Playmaker de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
IV. BIS Baby male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Elena Kuleshova,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Irmhof Lir Yustian |
JCAC, Best Junior male: |
Hunter Change |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H
Judge: Paroci Pal,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
HPJ, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I
Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Violet dei Melograni |
CAC female: |
Heroin de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC female: |
Sasha |
Miglior Giovane, II. BOG male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas female: |
Laume Opoka |
JN male: |
Ricmondas |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I
Judge: Giulio Bezzecchi,I |
|
Junior male: |
Whisky von Zeliash |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Josephine Happy Naux |
CAJC male: |
Moody Bílá amfora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: male |
Colla Super Smart via Loughallen |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Leonhard's Toxic Smile |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Elena Matvejeva,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
III. BIS Baby male: |
Rattrey Jackpot |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Surprise Westie Blackjack |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
W. D. O'La La Campari Soda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN
Judge: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
BOS female: |
Unique One Amore |
CAC male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
Unique One Amore |
Junior male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
Junior female: |
Unique One Amore |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Darling Artis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB
Judge: Miodrag Nikic,SRB |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Jaroslava Ovesná,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Morring White Melomanija |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR
Judge: Nikola Smolic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
Match Mayfair |
Junior male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time for Business |
BOS female: |
Seedwe's Fairytale |
CAC male: |
Tweed Time for Business |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Seedwe's Fairytale |
res. CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
Junior male: |
Tweed Time for Business |
Junior female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N
Judge: Frank Christiansen,N |
|
BOB: female |
Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Galina Pozniakova,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Nik Nak from Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B |
|
BOB: male |
Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau |
Junior male: |
Cassius Clay aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Puppy female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN
|
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
BOS female: |
Starring Amarena |
CAC male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
res. CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
Perhaps Popova |
res. CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Ekaterina Krylova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Irmhof Lir Yustian |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Abigal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Irmhof Lir Yustian |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I
Judge: Beattie Colm,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Good Night Lovely |
CAC male: |
Good Night Lovely |
CAC female: |
Flora del Magico Angelo |
Junior male: |
Just in Time del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Nataly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
CAC male: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flash |
res. CAC male: |
Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin |
CAC female: |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
Inchkeith Crispit |
Junior female: |
Caithness Plug and Play |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Aleksandr Soroko,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Tiger Tyson Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BIS Junior male: |
Tiger Tyson Rokoko |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
Junior male: |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
Junior female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Mechta Nataly Useful Find |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Fabiola Feeria Vena |
Junior male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Junior female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F
Judge: Anne Marcillaud,F |
|
BOB: female |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Hot and Who's Cold |
BOS male: |
Voo Doo Pai Vertragus |
CAC male: |
Voo Doo Pai Vertragus |
CAC female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Backamo, S
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
La Clase de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
Junior female: |
La Clase de New Gryffindor |
BIS Veteran male: |
Rieskant's Amazing Abe |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Bialystok, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIS male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sheyna Sniezna Foczka |
Junior male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Junior female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
BIS Junior male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk, RUS
Judge: Marina Patrina,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Romorantin, F
Judge: Jacques Le Magnan,F |
|
BOB: male |
Dance with Me de Biguinine |
CACS male: |
Dance with Me de Biguinine |
res. CACS male: |
Filou de la Closerie Crevouline |
CACS female: |
French Touch de Biguinine |
res. CACS female: |
Eloane de la Robiniere |
Junior male: |
Grain d'Amour du Domaine de Souvigny |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Stapar, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Surprise Westie Blackjack |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Trbovlje, SLO
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Royal Legend of Surprise Westie |
Junior male: |
Royal Legend of Surprise Westie |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll |
BOS female: |
Scanrose's Sweet Black Angel |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC female: |
Scanrose's Angie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Koprivnica, HR
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Holly |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sookie |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Salcininkai, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Glace Cherry Neon Sky |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Laume Opoka |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Tanga Hed, S
Judge: Morgan Granander,S |
|
BOB: male |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Posh Papaya |
res. CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
Junior male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
Junior female: |
La Clase de New Gryffindor |
III. BIS Intermediate female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N
Judge: Anne-Mari Haugsten,N |
|
BOB: male |
Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll |
BOS female: |
Scanrose's Sweet Black Angel |
CAC male: |
Terrawestie Thunderstorm |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Visby, S
Judge: Martin Baskaran,E |
|
BOB: female |
Primos Evita |
BOS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
CAC male: |
Mellanmöllan Luciano Pavarotti |
CAC female: |
Primos Evita |
Junior male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Heinola, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Perhaps Popova |
BOS male: |
Olac Winner iz Usadby Voronovo |
CAC male: |
Olac Winner iz Usadby Voronovo |
CAC female: |
Perhaps Popova |
res. CAC female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Amy Herbu Black & White |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Achnamara Roco Loco |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Ribemont, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: female |
Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage |
CACS male: |
Elvis of Madison Cottage |
CACS female: |
Farrah-Diva des Vents d'Eole |
Junior male: |
Lynnsto Good Time |
Junior female: |
Genie des Petits Ecossais |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Taurage, LT
Judge: Kornelija Butrimova,LT |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Chile Star Cukata |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas female: |
Chile Star Cukata |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Alba Iulia, RO
Judge: Petru Muntean,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Werweise's Trick or Treat |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bubbles Just Whistle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Kouvola, FIN
Judge: Zafra Sirik,IL |
|
BOB: female |
Irmhof Lir Yulianetta |
BOS male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
CAC male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
res. CAC male: |
Olac Winner iz Usadby Voronovo |
CAC female: |
Irmhof Lir Yulianetta |
res. CAC female: |
Taikalammen Ulpukka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Leipzig, D
Judge: Otto Krcal,A |
|
BOB: female |
Miss Mazy v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kylie vom Krebsbach |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Chumakina,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Sakiai, LT
Judge: Irina Azen,BY |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas female: |
Hathor Opoka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Strázsa, H
Judge: Gyula Sárközy,H |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
Junior male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
Junior female: |
Hóbundás Honey |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Paula Valakari,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
BOS female: |
Starring Amarena |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Macedonia, MK
Judge: Helena Borisova,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy |
Junior male: |
Seventy Seven Angel |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Krimskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Nicol' Poli Notte Bianka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
Magic Shine Evrecfei |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2012 CAC Raisio, FIN
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B |
|
BOB: male |
Unique One Gladiator Maxim |
BOS female: |
Who's Hot and Who's Cold |
CAC female: |
Unique One Pretty Woman |
res. CAC female: |
Unique One Moulin Rouge |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2012 CAC Ronneby, S
Judge: Tom H. Johnston,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Posh Papaya |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Posh Papaya |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Soya's Papaya |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
Junior female: |
Gategatt Balvenie |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Posh Unique |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Irmgard Vogt,D |
|
BOB: male |
Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Chocan Amazing Valdemar |
Junior female: |
Summer Edition White Flame |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Zwyciezca male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Zwyciezca female: |
Petit Etoile a Partir de Voldemort |
Junior male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Junior female: |
Maya Fanbellina |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, IV. BIS male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Denis Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Selena Kamieniecka Terierlandia |
Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Mombello, I
Judge: Colette Muldoon ,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Wild Blizzard Magnetic |
Junior male: |
Glencoe's O'Harra |
Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Magnetic |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Zakopane, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Hero Geslander |
Zwyciezca male: |
Hero Geslander |
Zwyciezca female: |
Haidi Geslander |
Junior male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 1, MNE
Judge: Olga Sinko,SLO |
|
BOS female: |
Zarina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leon dei Melograni |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 2, MNE
Judge: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE |
|
BOB: female |
Jodi dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leon dei Melograni |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 1, RSM
Judge: Miodrag Vreteničic,MNE |
|
BOB: female |
Zarina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leon dei Melograni |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 2, RSM
Judge: Augustin Ionescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Zarina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leon dei Melograni |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
Junior male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB: male |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS female: |
Figue du Domaine la Messaguiere |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rose Royce de Abalone |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Happy White Carter by Step |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White Marlee |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Red Light |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, II. BIS Intermediate, IV. BIS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
BOS male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
CAC male: |
Kriswestin Orpheus |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
Bellevue Spirit Dreamer |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
Junior female: |
Hi Wind's Tia |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Lillian Lleton (Brown),DK |
|
BOB, V. BIS male: |
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby female: |
Tattarmaya's Meloa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Hunorka |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sunshine White Bunnies |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP
Judge: Jana Gavrilova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sherlock |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S
Judge: Roz Dunne,GB |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Wenrick's Let It Be |
CAC male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Wenrick's Let It Be |
res. CAC female: |
Match Mayflower |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Match Mayflower |
BIS Puppy male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
BIS Junior female: |
Match Mayflower |
BIS Veteran female: |
Rowdycharm Bright-Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Bafni Aukštumu Saule |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Laume Opoka |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan Terminator |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan Pallas Athene |
Junior male: |
Podunk Snowman |
Junior female: |
Dream of Summer de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOB, V. BIS Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Viktor Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tetyana Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Elena Matvejeva,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Rock Opera Winter Sunrise |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Rock Opera Winter Sunrise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Florida Vixan |
Junior male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN
Judge: George Schogol,GE |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Ultra High |
BOS male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
Basthill's Tell It to Me |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Ultra High |
BOS male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Patrina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
Junior male: |
Pailot Zenif |
Junior female: |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca female: |
Noriko Urwisy spod Giewontu |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN
Judge: Juha Palosaari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time and Space |
BOS female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
Junior male: |
White System Uranos Demeter |
Junior female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Iphy Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Marcus Astory Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST
Judge: Harry Vella,M |
|
BOB: male |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
BOS female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Junior female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Natalija Borodajenko,LV |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Lars Adeheimer,S |
|
BOB: male |
Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski |
CAC male: |
Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Fairy Tale |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST
Judge: Anne Klaas,EST |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
BOS female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Junior female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Action Man |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S
Judge: Nils Molin,S |
|
BOB: male |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
CAC male: |
Soya's Neo |
res. CAC male: |
Posh Papaya |
CAC female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
res. CAC female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lula,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Mia of Surprise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
I'm Legend of Ahimenes |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I
Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra,I |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca male: |
Kamel Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Puppy male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Cindy Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cindy Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Junior female: |
Achnamara Roco Loco |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Christmas Angel from Princesa Blanca |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
BOS female: |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Ritta Květ narcisu |
Junior male: |
Bastien from Black Tower |
Junior female: |
Pepsi Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Slavyanski Suvenir iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
Fernando iz Vestgrada |
Junior female: |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Inesa Pablaka,LV |
|
BOB, V. BOG female: |
Liepsna Opoka |
Nugaletojas male: |
Little Ladybug's Action Man |
Nugaletojas female: |
Loving You Let's Get Loud |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Liepsna Opoka |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB, ?II./III. BOG male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2012 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Goran Gladic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
Zwyciezca male: |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
Zwyciezca female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Powerfull Love from Fonema |
II. BIS Puppy male: |
Upside Down Magie Blanche |
IV. BIS Junior female: |
Powerfull Love from Fonema |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Guiness des Pinfols |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi, BY
Judge: Irina Azen,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Dzerzhinsk, BY
Judge: Aliaksandr Zhuk,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Dianne Barclay,AUS |
|
BOB: female |
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca female: |
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch |
Junior male: |
Mr. Geronimo Ahimenes |
Junior female: |
A Super Candy Royal Lord |
BIS Baby female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
BIS Puppy female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC Semur en Auxois, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: female |
Dancing Queen de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Dancing Queen de Willycott |
res. CACS female: |
The Dashing Devil's Total Touch |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ckryssie's Gone with the Wind |
III. BIG Junior female: |
Ckryssie's Gone with the Wind |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC St. Giron, F
Judge: Evelyne Bigaut,F |
|
BOB: male |
White White West Guardian of Time |
Junior male: |
White White West Guardian of Time |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest, BY
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2012 CAC Castellon, E
Judge: Harry Vella,M |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Like a Star of Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Alborada Red Light |
CAC female: |
Alborada Estelita |
res. CAC female: |
Hermiona Granger Demerino |
Junior male: |
Alborada Federer |
Junior female: |
Alborada Sarandonga |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2012 CAC Obninsk, RUS
Judge: G. Korobkova ,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Woron Winner Pai Vertragus |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli Le Nuage Ajrien |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Empoli, I
Judge: Francesco Balducci,I |
|
BOB: female |
Blizzard Brilliant |
BOS male: |
A New Beginning del Bianco Arancio |
CAC male: |
A New Beginning del Bianco Arancio |
res. CAC male: |
Danskots Apache |
CAC female: |
Blizzard Brilliant |
res. CAC female: |
Apple-Pie del Bianco Arancio |
Junior male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Nastassja |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Chartres, F
Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid,F |
|
BOB: female |
Filiz du Mat des Oyats |
CACS male: |
Enzo du Domaine de la Charme |
CACS female: |
Filiz du Mat des Oyats |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Kamel Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Kamel Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Demon Snieznobiala Zgraja |
Junior female: |
I'm Eternity of Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Coudy Blataj |
BOS female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
Basthill's Tell It to Me |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
Basthill's Yolanda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hot Tramp's Milena |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
res. CAC male: |
Alfie the Prince of White Gallardo |
CAC female: |
Alborada Moondancer |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Pommery-Pop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Casablanca |
Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Racibórz, PL
|
|
BOB: male |
Gucci Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gucci Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Orchidea of Surprise Westie |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Värnersborg, S
Judge: Kresten Scheel,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
BOS male: |
Soya's Neo |
CAC male: |
Soya's Neo |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Simply the Best |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2012 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Sharron Taylor,AUS |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Special Edition from Shepherdhill |
Junior female: |
Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2012 CAC Senec, SK
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS male: |
My Number One Superbia |
Nugaletojas male: |
My Number One Superbia |
Nugaletojas female: |
U are My Crazy from Voldemort |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hathor Opoka |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC L Union, F
Judge: Richard Calloc'h,F |
|
BOB: male |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS female: |
Lamsmore Diva |
Junior male: |
White White West Guardian of Time |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Nyíregyháza, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, BIS Veteran male: |
Benjó-Boys Csongor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Velika Gorica, HR
|
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS
Judge: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Snow White Superbia |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
Radwest Zhelannaya Moya |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Anne Sume,EST |
|
BOB: female |
U are My Crazy from Voldemort |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
U are My Crazy from Voldemort |
Junior male: |
Tiger Tyson Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Bafni Aukštumu Saule |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Mechta Nataly Charleen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly Charleen |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Novi Marof, HR
Judge: Darko Korošec,SLO |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Bogarhazi Idol |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2012 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL |
|
BOB: female |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
Junior male: |
Bodyguard's Chance'f Live of Charming Whitebear's |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F
Judge: Muriel Froelich,F |
|
BOB: female |
Delbret's Crumble Delight |
CACS female: |
Delbret's Crumble Delight |
res. CACS female: |
The Dashing Devil's Total Touch |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Komárom, H
Judge: János Márton,H |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Mount Everest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Kula, SRB
Judge: Jovica Zivkovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Zaro |
Junior male: |
Surprise Westie Blackjack |
Junior female: |
Ida Lovely Little Friend |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Orlando Alia Res |
Zwyciezca male: |
Orlando Alia Res |
Zwyciezca female: |
Doxa Cornus Adoxa |
Junior male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Junior female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB, III. Grand Prix Slupska female: |
Vicki Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Vicki Pai Vertragus |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
A Super Candy Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Zwyciezca female: |
The Ginny Biale Aniolki |
Junior male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Madrid, E
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB, Best Short-legged Terrier male: |
Alborada Red Light |
BOS female: |
Like a Star of Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Alborada Red Light |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Henrich |
CAC female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CAC female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Alborada Federer |
Junior female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: M. Nikolskii,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Witalij Chizniak,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH
Judge: Thora Brown,CDN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH
Judge: Marcelo Freitas Dos Santos,BR |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH
Judge: Allan Brown,CDN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
Grand Bialy Blask |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Klaipeda, LT
Judge: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Mytilene, GR
Judge: D. Ntoulos,GR |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS male: |
Mitsiter Lisandros |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Nimes, F
Judge: Evelyne Bigaut,F |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
White White West Farah Night |
CACS female: |
White White West Farah Night |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sally z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Achnamara Nomen Omen |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Sastamala, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
CAC male: |
Perhaps Pobeda |
CAC female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
res. CAC female: |
Angelique |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White Beauty Bitch |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Srbobran, SRB
Judge: Paroci Pal,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Image |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Ikon |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Tours, F
Judge: Richard Calloc'h,F |
|
BOB: male |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
CACS male: |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
res. CACS male: |
Filou de la Closerie Crevouline |
CACS female: |
Filiz du Mat des Oyats |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Junior male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS
Judge: Y. Yakovenko,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Snow White Superbia |
Junior male: |
Sirius Black |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC L'Isle-Adam, F
Judge: Jacques Medard Mangin,F |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Be My Only One Superbia |
CACS male: |
For You and for Me du Vallon des Aures |
CACS female: |
Grain-de-Folie de Willycott |
Junior male: |
Yago Pai Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Golden Eyes de Willycott |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Olga Goncharuk,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Plunge, LT
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Juno from Juros Puta |
Nugaletojas female: |
Juno from Juros Puta |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Biala Osa Lilu |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Somero, FIN
Judge: Marja Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Let's Get Loud |
CAC male: |
Perhaps Pobeda |
res. CAC male: |
That's About Rio Grande |
CAC female: |
Angelique |
res. CAC female: |
That's About Querida |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Tyumen, RUS
Judge: Oleg Yanchev,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Sibirian Empire Morning Merry Sun |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brend Bas Vanil Belaya Orhideya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2012 CAC Evreux, F
Judge: Monseau,F |
|
BOB: female |
Delbret's Crumble Delight |
CACS male: |
Alborada Eros |
CACS female: |
Delbret's Crumble Delight |
res. CACS female: |
Filiz du Mat des Oyats |
Junior male: |
Alborada Casan |
Junior female: |
Golden de la Fontaine Caillou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Marek Lewandowski,PL |
|
BOB, 2. Pies odzz. Jelenia Góra male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Heart of Gold Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
La Esperanza Mordor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Koroška, SLO
Judge: Mansencal,F |
|
BOB: female |
Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Idol |
Junior female: |
Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Anna Zwierzynska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Honey Dream Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca female: |
Honey Dream Superbia |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hydra Antony Adoxa |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Salgótarján, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Happy White Carter by Step |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
I Hope So Sunshine Celebration |
BIS Veteran male: |
Benjó-Boys Csongor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2012 CAC Iasi, RO
|
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Perfect Wild Boy of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of New Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2012 CAC Tenerife, E
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
CAC male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Polish |
Junior male: |
In Colour de Saragoir |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2012 CAC Dortmund, D
Judge: Maxwell King,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Guns with Roses |
Junior male: |
Alborada Lucho |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Dutch Diva |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2012 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK
Judge: Vladimir Cairovic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Junior male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2012 CAC Apatin, SRB
Judge: Milovan Mrdak,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Ikon |
Junior male: |
Spirit'N'Magic vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Ikon |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2012 CAC Lidköping, S
Judge: Rony Doedijns,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
Junior male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
Junior female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2012 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cindy Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
All Within My Hands in Grandiflora |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2012 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sunshine White Bunnies |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2012 CAC Sabugal, P
Judge: T. Peixoto,P |
|
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2012 CAC Västeras, S
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Taraduza X-Type |
BOS female: |
Seedwe's I Have a Dream |
CAC male: |
Taraduza X-Type |
CAC female: |
Seedwe's I Have a Dream |
res. CAC female: |
Cameron Prada |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Taraduza Cachet |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa , PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Armadale's Lady with Roses |
Junior male: |
Grand Bialy Blask |
Junior female: |
Gwendolyne from Abigail's House |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2012 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Zeta Victis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
All Within My Hands in Grandiflora |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Barje, SLO
Judge: Cvetka Bogovčič,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Hera Gregorjanska |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Idol |
Junior female: |
Royal Diva of White Castle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Inowroclaw, PL
Judge: Marek Lewandowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
My Number One Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Number One Superbia |
Zwyciezca female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
Denis Czar Krakowa |
Junior female: |
Powerfull Love from Fonema |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Kalocsa, H
Judge: Paroci Pal,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La I Love You |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Csengettyü |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
My Number One Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Number One Superbia |
Zwyciezca female: |
Emma Daisy Club |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Powerfull Love from Fonema |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Natalia Bulelic,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Baby female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Edward Little Soulmate |
National Winner male: |
Edward Little Soulmate |
National Winner female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior female: |
Caught by Roses of White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2012 CAC Toledo, E
Judge: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Ideal |
CAC male: |
Alborada Ideal |
res. CAC male: |
Orion |
CAC female: |
Gilda |
res. CAC female: |
Hermiona Granger Demerino |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2012 CAC Miskolc, H
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
I Hope So Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2012 CAC Novi Sad, SRB
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
Junior male: |
Achnamara Pimm's No. 1 |
Junior female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
IV. BIS Baby female: |
Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2012 CAC Sárvár, H
Judge: Eva Sirko,H |
|
BOB: male |
W. D. O'La La Christiansen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Csengettyü |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.3.2012 CAC Zaragoza, E
Judge: Angel Garach,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Federer |
CAC male: |
Alborada Red Light |
CAC female: |
Alborada Garnatxa |
Junior male: |
Alborada Federer |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2012 CAC Rijeka, HR
Judge: Jasna Matejčic,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Idol |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Idol |
Junior female: |
Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.3.2012 CAC Fermo, I
Judge: Pier Secondo Zacco,I |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CAC male: |
Zefiro |
CAC female: |
Sasha |
Junior male: |
Alborada Scare Face |
Junior female: |
Pandora |
BIS Puppy male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2012 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Robert Paust,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Be My Only One Superbia |
CACS male: |
Westibery's Dance with Wolves |
res. CACS male: |
Whisky Bar Sunshine Celebration |
CACS female: |
First Lady du Clos des Argousiers |
res. CACS female: |
Baylee de la Dame aux Loups |
Junior male: |
Yago Pai Vertragus |
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Junior male: |
Yago Pai Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Drzonków, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Denis Czar Krakowa |
Junior female: |
Heart of Gold Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
Judge: Maciej Kozber,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
Junior male: |
Orlando Alia Res |
Junior female: |
Hydra Antony Adoxa |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Orlando Alia Res |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Harry Tast,FIN |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Ruffus Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Valence, F
Judge: Christian Jouanchicot,F |
|
BOB, III. BOG Junior, III. BOG female: |
Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2012 CAC Abbeville, F
Judge: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F |
|
BOB: female |
First Lady du Clos des Argousiers |
CACS female: |
First Lady du Clos des Argousiers |
res. CACS female: |
Fidji de Lukernscott |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Golden de la Fontaine Caillou |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Seija Juutilainen,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.2.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ruffus Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Galina Strelkova,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Anita Márkus,H |
|
BOB: male |
White Breaveheart Garcia |
Junior male: |
Happy White Carter by Step |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Biella, I
Judge: Pietro Marino,I |
|
BOB: female |
Alborada Fortuna |
CAC female: |
Alborada Fortuna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Flora del Magico Angelo |
II. BIS Junior female: |
Flora del Magico Angelo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
|
|
BOB, IV. BOG female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ancymon Bso Rozental |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kiss My Princess Voldemort |
Junior male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Junior female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Genk, B
Judge: Monique van Brempt,B |
|
BOB: female |
I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star |
CAC female: |
I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star |
res. CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet White Blush |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Zlatko Kraljic,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Allure Alia Res |
Junior male: |
Orlando Alia Res |
Junior female: |
Maya Fanbellina |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Olga Goncharuk,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Natalia Bulelic,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tweed to Russia with Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Riga, LV
|
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Surprise Westie Bubbles Double |
Junior male: |
Surprise Westie Bubbles Double |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Mariya Verbitskaya,BY |
|
Junior male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Junior female: |
|
V. BIS Junior male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Nitka,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Chianti Bso Rozental |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tiramisu Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Junior female: |
Chianti Bso Rozental |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS female: |
Corida Blanca Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Corida Blanca Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Amaretto Lomenos Perlas |
Junior female: |
Hathor Opoka |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2012 CAC Daugavpils, LV
Judge: Tamara Sarmont,BY |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Harry Potter from Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB, V. BOG female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Amaretto Lomenos Perlas |
Junior female: |
Queen of Hearts Fonema |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.1.2012 CAC Gdansk, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Yenefer od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Figaro Vena |
Junior female: |
Fabiola Feeria Vena |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2012 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Nelly Unique Ever v. Paradise of Wind |
National Winner male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
National Winner female: |
Nelly Unique Ever v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Edward Little Soulmate |
Junior female: |
Caught by Roses of White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Vicki Pai Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |