Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 12 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
23.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH
Judge: Colette Muldoon ,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
BOS male: |
Boni vom Plater Land |
Jeune CAC, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Jeune CAC, Junior Club Winner female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Oradea, RO
Judge: Peter Firic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Salcininkai, LT
Judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E |
|
BOB: male |
Marley |
BOS female: |
Bella Baltoji Svajone |
Nugaletojas male: |
Marley |
JN male: |
Snoudonija Duke Alfred the Dominant |
JN female: |
Bella Baltoji Svajone |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB, III. Best Short-Legged Terrier male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Jeune CAC, Best Junior, III. Best Short-Legged Terrier male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Jeune CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Olga Karpova,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zw. ml., Best Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Zwyciezca female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Veteran, IV. BIS male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zwyciezca male: |
Antares Clan Abigeus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A |
|
BOB: male |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
BOS male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca female: |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.8.2015 CAC Asarna, S
Judge: Charlott Sandberg,S |
|
BOB: female |
Polly Bílá amfora |
BOS male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
SHOW RESULTS |