Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 12 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Evgeniya Grishina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Elena Kozina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.3.2016 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL |
|
BOB: male |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: female |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
BOS male: |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
CAC male: |
Louis |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
CAC female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
|
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Amant Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Amant Cornus Adoxa |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Incredible Boy Agidor |
Zw. Ml. female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Incredible Boy Agidor |
Zw. Ml. female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 CAC Kristiansand, N
Judge: Pat Molony,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
res. CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 CAC Chocen, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
BOS male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Baby male: |
Senior Siarra z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CAC Sollentuna, S
Judge: Siv Jernhake,S |
|
BOB: male |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
BOS female: |
Match Moneypenny |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CAC female: |
Match Moneypenny |
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Across Lambeth Walk |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Ratibor Cekic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Little Ladybug's Cover Girl |
BOS male: |
Mechta Nataly Top Gun |
Junior female: |
White Galanthus Happy Snowflake |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Little Ladybug's Cover Girl |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Bachelor |
Junior female: |
White Galanthus Happy Snowflake |
SHOW RESULTS |