Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 185 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


10.12.2016 CAC Kassel, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Keen Expression Change My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CAC Nantes, F:
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2016 CAC Nowy Dvor Maz., PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CAC Alytaus, LT: Alexander Shishkin,BY
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Never Say Never Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2016 CAC Kedainiu, LT: Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Kortrijk, B: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB male Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Terrier Minsk, BY: András Korózs,H
BOB male Ostin Royal
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Radom, PL: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2016 CAC Szczecinek, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CAC Debeljaca, SRB: Milovan D. Protic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Dunaújváros, H: Darko Zivanovic,SRB
BOB male Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Lviv, UA: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Joy White Hitum
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Senta, SRB: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2016 CAC Mol, SRB: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK: Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB male Arnitlund's Melvin
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Coka, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB female Dynamica Star West
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Bassus from Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB female Mila z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Slupsk, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Terrier Hämeenlinna, FIN:
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Szolnok, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Šiauliai, LT: Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Tanga, S: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CAC Brno, CZ: Alexandra Grygarová (Bohemia Alké),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CAC Arad, RO: Ozan Belkis,TR
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CAC Le Touquet, F: René Favre,F
BOB female Isley du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CAC Belchatów, PL: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Terrier Bjuv, S: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Posh Precious
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Warszawa, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC Chorzów, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC San Marino, RSM: Zaza Omarov,GE
BOB female Vini des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CAC Przemysl, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB female Monica Artug
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Grodno, BY: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Dagda Wolf
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Strasbourg, F: René Favre,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB female Happy White from My Westie
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male Charosmack Cold Play
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2016 CAC Trondheim, N: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Axa Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CAC Eiken, CH: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT:
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CAC Torun, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Yvo z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Coleraine, IRL: Ann Marie Madden,IRL
BOB female Sarogo Glady's Knight
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Kaliningrad, RUS: Iraida Pirogova,RUS
BOB male Darling Bear
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Ronneby, S: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2016 CAC Rönne, DK: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB male Across Masterpiece
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CAC Asarna, S: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Hi Wind's Euphoria
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CAC Visby, S: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Primos Intelligent Writer
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CAC Bremen, D: Peter F. Berchtold,A
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CAC Chojnice, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB female Leti Gemimedes
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CAC Bedzin, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB female Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CAC Split, HR:
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2016 CAC Split, HR: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2016 CAC Pihtipudas, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK: Anne Livo Buvik (Stormbird),N
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Arnitlund's Melvin
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CAC Koszalin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Who's Willy-Nilly
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Jadranka Mijatovic,HR
BOB female Yzzi Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Szombathely, H: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Brigoree Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2016 CAC Sarajevo, BIH: Denis Čamo,BIH
BOB female Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CAC Meisdorf, D: Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CAC Pieksämäki, FIN: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CAC Tvaker, S: Philomena Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Karol Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Cymon from Abigail's House
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Raasepori, FIN: Kari Salminen (Porrigito),FIN
BOB female Loving You Lead Me to the Stars
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Boras, S: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female Tweed Turning Corners
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Bray, IRL: James Byrnes,IRL
BOB female Royalcounty Bossy Pants
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Rantasalmi, FIN: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Santander, E: Ana Mesto,E
BOB male Rositillo Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: András Korózs,H
BOB female Kameliya iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB female No Chance for You Šiurkštukas
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB female Bogarhazi You're My Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH: Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Cerasela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB female Jokikylän Cassi-Alma
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Just Right de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB female Pina Colada Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Looks to Die for
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatjana Bishir,MD
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 CAC Plock, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Cymon from Abigail's House
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT: Svetlana Postarnakova,LT
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CAC Kapuvar, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CAC Antoninek, PL: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB female Margarita Kom'Guest
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2016 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Sparkling Lessons in Love
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Koege, DK: Carsten Birk,DK
BOB female Fonsskov's Fanny
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Koroške, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB female Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Wieze, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2016 CAC Hibernian, IRL: Marie Hamill,IRL
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Krosno, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Newtownards, IRL: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Radom, PL: Sergii Slukin,UA
BOB male Braveheart Pearl of Cracow
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Terrier Tanga, S: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Strongman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CAC Lučenec, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Mastermind Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CAC Talsi, LV: Natalija Milovanova (Fly to Win),CY
BOB female Simonetta Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2016 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Who's Big Wig
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2016 CAC Stepping, DK: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB female Pocahontas v. Steinburger Land
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Manowo, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Terrier Luxembourg, L: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Västeras, S: Moa Persson,S
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Nils Molin,S
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CAC Banbridge, IRL: José Vidal,E
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Caldas de la Reina, P: Sandra Mashford,AUS
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Portadown, IRL: Ken Connor,IRL
BOB male Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Legionowo, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Sundsvall, S: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB female Cameliavenir Miracle of Love
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Genk, B: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Fever
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Szerencs, H: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

27.3.2016 CAC Dublin, IRL: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB male Royalcounty Tambourine Man
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elena Kozina,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Evgeniya Grishina,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CAC Harlev, DK: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB female Fonsskov's Fanny
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CAC Jaroslaw, PL:
BOB male Amant Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CAC Chocen, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Gala G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CAC Kristiansand, N: Pat Molony (Killynether),GB
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
BOB female Little Ladybug's Cover Girl
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CAC Sollentuna, S: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Jazzing Pavarotti (2)
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Little Ladybug's Cover Girl
SHOW RESULTS

27.2.2016 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Donut's Toblerone
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CAC Cluj Napoca, HR: Alin Dumitrescu,RO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CAC Valmiera, LV: Igoris Zizevskis ,LT
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

31.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST: Cristian Vantu,RO
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

31.1.2016 CAC Sosnowiec, PL: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST: Dubravka Reicher,HR
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Lubin, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
SHOW RESULTS

23.1.2016 CAC Perpignan, F: Stephan Geneviève,F
BOB male Havilland du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CAC Brodnica, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Semper Gloria Limited Edition
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST: Vincent O'Brien,IRL
BOB male Eros Love Kom
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CAC Brno, CZ: Monika Skok (Saltus ze Záhrabské),HR
BOB female Dilema Blataj or Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com