Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 58 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
29.5.2016 OG Dormagen, D
Judge: Robert Blümel,A |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 OG Halle, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Who's Hot Dog |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 Club show WHWTCN Heteren, NL
Judge: August De Wilde,B |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
BOS female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
CAC male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
res. CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy |
CAC female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
Best Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 CACIB Leszno, PL
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Zw. Ml female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
BOS female: |
Cleo Candidarex |
Zwyciezca male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cleo Candidarex |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 OG Halle, D
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Who's Hot Dog |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Pauline aus dem Marie-Annental |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 CACIB Joensuu, FIN
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Guilty |
BOS male: |
That's About Yes I am |
CACIB male: |
That's About Yes I am |
res. CACIB male: |
Lazydays Top Chef |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
That's About Yes I am |
CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Ollie ze Zelené Ořechovky |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 Club show Westie Alliansens, S
Judge: Valerie Smith,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Tweed Tell Me a Story |
BOS male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior male: |
Soya's Mans |
Junior female: |
Tweed Telling the Next Story |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2016 Bath, GB
Judge: Jennie Griffiths,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CC male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
res. CC male: |
Bogarhazi Zuckini |
CC female: |
Roxholm Reign Dance by Bocans |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy, IV. BIG Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Best Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 OG Artland, D
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
CAC male: |
White Headline's Maximus-Aurelius |
res. CAC male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC female: |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT
Judge: Svetlana Postarnakova,LT |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Nugaletojas female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Alis Aquilae Šiurkštukas |
Junior female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
Junior male: |
Quax Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Ann Ingram,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan I Do It My Way |
CAC female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CAC female: |
Lazydays Primo |
Junior male: |
Unique One Lucky Star |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CAC Kapuvar, H
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Oroszlánkirálylány |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
CACIB female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
res. CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Caitlin's Betty from the House of Chikung |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 SKC, GB
Judge: Stuart Plane,GB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
CC, Best Puppy, BOB, IV. BIG, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Maciej Kozber,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
BOS male: |
Magic Moris Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca male: |
B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
Junior male: |
Magic Moris Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 OG Artland, D
Judge: August De Wilde,B |
|
BOB: female |
The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle |
CAC male: |
Bocans Backin Business |
CAC female: |
The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ruby vom Flinthörn |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
BOS male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
Nugaletojas male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Nugaletojas female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Alis Aquilae Šiurkštukas |
Junior female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Hamina, FIN
Judge: Rune Fagerström,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Guilty |
BOS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Madrid, E
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd All about Me |
res. CACIB female: |
White Spirit de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Bahia de Txingudi Supreme |
Junior female: |
Watch Me de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Rzeszów, PL
Judge: Anna Babaeva,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
BOS female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
CACIB male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
res. CACIB male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
CACIB female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
res. CACIB female: |
Dynamica Star West |
Junior male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Junior female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Wieselburg, A
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A |
|
BOB: female |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
Junior female: |
Albiero Royal Aeris-Alisha |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2016 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: female |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
BOS male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
Junior male: |
White Headline's Pierre Richard |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 OG Celle, D
Judge: Vihra Grigorova,BG |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BOS male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Koege, DK
Judge: Carsten Birk,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
BOS male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
CAC male: |
Louis |
CAC female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
res. CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Lady Gaga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Camelia Champ of Class |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Koroške, SLO
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CACIB Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Michael Forte,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
res. CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Wieze, B
Judge: Jos De Cuyper,B |
|
BOB: male |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Puppy female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2016 CAC Hibernian, IRL
Judge: Marie Hamill,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2016 CACIB Lodz, PL
Judge: Otto Krcal,A |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 Birmingham, GB
Judge: Douglas Berry,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Crinan Calista |
CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
res. CC male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
CC female: |
Crinan Calista |
res. CC female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Best Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
res. CC, Best Veteran, II. BIG Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CACIB Lučenec, SK
Judge: Sergej Vanzha,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Harvey-Harley White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB male: |
Harvey-Harley White Crystal Gi&Gi |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Newtownards, IRL
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Sergii Slukin,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
BOS female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Zwyciezca male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
Zwyciezca female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
Junior female: |
I'm Your Surprise Secret of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Sisi Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Terrier Tanga, S
Judge: Tom H. Johnston,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Strongman from Superbia |
BOS female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
CAC male: |
Strongman from Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CAC female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Aalesund, N
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC male: |
Kriswestin Victorius |
CAC female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
Junior male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
Junior female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Touch Down |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
res. CACIB female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 Regional KCHT Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Taya Bílá amfora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Lidköping, S
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
res. CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CACIB female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Kiss Me Quick |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Kiss Me Quick |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Super Sweet Tootsie |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CAC Lučenec, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Monaco, MC
Judge: Michael Forte,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
BOS male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CACIB male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
res. CACIB male: |
Huggy des Hauts de Fertalieres |
CACIB female: |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jana Gavrilova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CAC Talsi, LV
Judge: Natalija Milovanova,CY |
|
BOB: female |
Simonetta Trentino Santo |
BOS male: |
Winter Wave Jeffrey |
Junior male: |
Winter Wave Jeffrey |
Junior female: |
Winter Wave Jacqueline |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2016 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Big Wig |
BOS female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
CAC male: |
Basthill's Iron Man |
CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
Junior female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2016 CAC Stepping, DK
Judge: Birgit Seloy,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Pocahontas vom Steinburger Land |
BOS male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Pocahontas vom Steinburger Land |
res. CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Lady Gaga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CACIB Amiens, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: female |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACIB female: |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACS female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACS female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Zwyciezca male: |
Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 OG Mannheim-Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer male: |
Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight |
CAC male: |
Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight |
res. CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 OG Ostseeland, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Junior male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |