Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 24 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
24.11.2012 CACIB Minsk, BY
Judge: Gitty Schwab,L |
|
BOB: female |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
CACIB male: |
Woron Winner Pai Vertragus |
res. CACIB male: |
Be My Star Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo |
res. CACIB female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
JCAC male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
JCAC female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
JCAC female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
JCAC female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Chumakina,BY |
|
JCAC female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 Regional Lida, BY
Judge: Tatiana Chumakina,BY |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 Regional Slonim, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOB, V. BIS Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
JCAC, Best Junior, V. BIS Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
JCAC, Best Junior, BOG female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi, BY
Judge: Irina Azen,BY |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Dzerzhinsk, BY
Judge: Aliaksandr Zhuk,BY |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest, BY
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Witalij Chizniak,UA |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: M. Nikolskii,BY |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Olga Goncharuk,UA |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Natalia Bulelic,BY |
|
II. BIS Baby female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Galina Strelkova,BY |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Natalia Bulelic,BY |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Olga Goncharuk,UA |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Mariya Verbitskaya,BY |
|
JCAC, Best Junior, V. BIS Junior male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
V. BIS Junior male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
SHOW RESULTS |