Lindenka Baxter
male
Championships in DB
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
49 výstav
2017
5.8.2017 Paignton/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB:
cl. Veteran -
2nd
1.7.2017 Windsor/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd
17.6.2017 Border Union/GB, judge Marie Burns/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran
28.4.2017 WELKS/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB:
cl. Veteran -
3rd
20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran
2015
21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB:
cl. Veteran -
Res
20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd
30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch - 3rd
2014
18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB:
cl. Veteran -
2nd
10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd
15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
31.5.2014 Southern Open/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB:
cl. Limit -
VHC
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
13.10.2013 WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Julie Steemson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
6.6.2013 Three Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
3rd
13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Special Open - 1st
7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Post Graduate - Res
2011
12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open/GB, judge Peter Hayton/GB:
cl. Graduate -
2nd
30.10.2011 Midland Counties/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
22.10.2011 Club Show SWHWTC /GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
30.6.2011 Windsor/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
18.6.2011 Border Union/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
7.5.2011 National Dog Show/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
No guarantee.