Lindenka Chesterman
male

Championships in DB
CH GB (22.7.2016)

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
43 výstav

2017
1.4.2017 National Terrier/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Open - Res

20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, CC, BOB

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - Res

22.7.2016 Leeds/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, CC ... gained title CH GB

9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Open - VHC

19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

4.6.2016 Southern Counties/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Limit - 1st

4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England/GB, judge David Milling/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, Best Dog, BOB

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2.4.2016 National Terrier/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Limit - Res

26.3.2016 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. CC

13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Limit - 3rd

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Limit - 2nd

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. CC

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Junior - 2nd

7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Junior - 1st

2014
8.11.2014 The WHWTC of England/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

4.10.2014 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Doreen Lancaster/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

20.9.2014 Driffield/GB, judge Julie Steemson/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy, res. Best Dog

12.9.2014 Club Show Northen Cairn and Westie/GB, judge George Tullis/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy, Reserve Best Puppy in Show

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

2.8.2014 Paignton/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

31.5.2014 Southern Open/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com