Braxquin Forget Me Not
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
39 výstav

2017
1.7.2017 Windsor/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

10.9.2016 Richmond/GB, judge Rui Oliviera/P: cl. Limit - Res

3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

4.6.2016 Southern Counties/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Limit - 2nd

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2.4.2016 National Terrier/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Limit - 3rd

2015
25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Limit - VHC

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

26.9.2015 Belfast/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Yearling - 1st

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Puppy - 1st

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 3rd

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com