Atelib Moon Aura
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
39 výstav

2017
1.7.2017 Windsor/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

10.9.2016 Richmond/GB, judge Rui Oliviera/P: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.1.2016 Boston/GB, judge Darren Pearson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2015
25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

26.9.2015 Belfast/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

9.8.2015 Bournemouth/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Yearling - 1st

22.5.2015 Bath/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2014
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Junior - Res

23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

2.8.2014 Paignton/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - VHC

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

21.6.2014 Blackpool/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Puppy - VHC

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

3.5.2014 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge M. Armstrong/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 3rd

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 3rd

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com