Atelib Playing the Star
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2016    2015    2014    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
37 výstav

2016
20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Limit - Res

13.8.2016 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

3.7.2016 Windsor/GB, judge David Winsley /GB: cl. Limit - VHC

19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

10.6.2016 Three Counties/GB, judge Derek Griffiths/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

24.4.2016 WELKS/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

26.3.2016 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.1.2016 Boston/GB, judge Darren Pearson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2015
25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, Best Dog, BOS

10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

26.9.2015 Belfast/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

26.6.2015 Blackpool/GB, judge J. Horswell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

4.6.2015 Three Counties/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Yearling - 1st

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Yearling - 2nd

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Yearling - Res

2014
10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Puppy - VHC

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com