Reifrandies Furzey at Cabon
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
39 výstav

2017
20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Limit - Res

2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

3.7.2016 Windsor/GB, judge David Winsley /GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

24.4.2016 WELKS/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2015
10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

9.8.2015 Bournemouth/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

1.8.2015 Paignton/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

4.6.2015 Three Counties/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

22.5.2015 Bath/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Graduate - 3rd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

2.8.2014 Paignton/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Junior - Res

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Junior - VHC

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Junior - Res

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Special Puppy - VHC

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

7.9.2013 Richmond/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com