Inverglen Lowe N Behold
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
46 výstav

2017
5.8.2017 Paignton/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2016
3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

22.7.2016 Leeds/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Limit - Res

19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. CC

2015
10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Limit - 2nd

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

2014
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - Res

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - Res

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Yearling - 1st

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Special Puppy - 2nd

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Puppy - 2nd

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

29.9.2012 Belfast/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

22.9.2012 Driffield/GB, judge Jim McGhie/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com