Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
43 výstav

2017
1.4.2017 National Terrier/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Open - Res

20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Open - Res

2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Open - VHC

9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

10.6.2016 Three Counties/GB, judge Derek Griffiths/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC

4.6.2016 Southern Counties/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Open - 3rd

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. CC

10.1.2016 Boston/GB, judge Darren Pearson/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

2015
17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Limit - Res

15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Limit - Res

25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Limit - Res

6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Limit - Res

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - Res

10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - Res

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Limit - Res

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Limit - Res

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

24.5.2013 Bath/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

2012
1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com