Lindenka Donovan
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
58 výstav

2017
9.3.2017 Crufts/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

22.7.2016 Leeds/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Open - 1st

2015
3.10.2015 Driffield/GB, judge Sue Clements/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Open - Res

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Limit - 3rd

2014
8.11.2014 The WHWTC of England/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Open - Res

20.9.2014 Driffield/GB, judge Julie Steemson/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

12.9.2014 Club Show Northen Cairn and Westie/GB, judge George Tullis/GB: cl. Open - 1st

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

2.8.2014 Paignton/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Limit - 2nd

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

12.1.2014 Boston & District CS/GB, judge Joe Roche/GB: cl. Open - 1st, Best Dog, BOB

2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

21.9.2013 Driffield/GB, judge Allan P. Stephenson/GB: cl. Open - 1st, Best Dog

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Limit - Res

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

3.8.2013 Paignton/GB, judge Tracy Gaydon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

1.6.2013 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Vesa Lehtonen/FIN: cl. Graduate - 1st

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Junior - VHC

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Junior - 3rd

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Yearling - 3rd

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Junior - 2nd

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy

29.9.2012 Belfast/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

22.9.2012 Driffield/GB, judge Jim McGhie/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

14.9.2012 Club Show Northern Cairn & WHWT Club/GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Puppy - 1st

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com