Swifdon Stormy Days
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2015    2014    2013    2012    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
49 výstav

2015
25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Open - Res

10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Open - VHC

29.8.2015 Scottish KC/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Open - 1st, CC

9.8.2015 Bournemouth/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Open - 1st

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Open - 1st, CC

4.6.2015 Three Counties/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Open - 2nd

30.5.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Project-Id-Version:
POT-Creation-Date:
PO-Revision-Date:
Last-Translator: Lucie Tylová, Westik.cz <westik@westik.cz>
Language-Team:
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit
X-Generator: Poedit 1.5.7
Language: en
- 1st, Best Bitch, BOB

22.5.2015 Bath/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Open - Res

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Open - 1st

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Open - Res

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Limit - 2nd

11.1.2015 Boston & District/GB, judge John Fox/GB: cl. Open - 1st, Best Bitch, BOB

2014
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

28.9.2014 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Limit - 2nd

27.9.2014 Belfast/GB, judge Hans van den Berg/NL: cl. Limit - 1st, res. CC

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. CC

21.6.2014 Blackpool/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. Best Bitch

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Junior - Res

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Novice - 1st

13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Junior - Res

6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Puppy - Res

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com