Pedrohay Roberto
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2014    2013    2012    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
43 výstav

2014
12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - Res

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2013
29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

28.9.2013 Belfast/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Limit - Res

21.9.2013 Driffield/GB, judge Allan P. Stephenson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. Best Dog

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

6.6.2013 Three Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Limit - Res

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Open - VHC

1.6.2013 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Vesa Lehtonen/FIN: cl. Limit - 2nd

19.5.2013 The Scottish KC/GB, judge Lillian Strand/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Yearling - 2nd

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Yearling - Res

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

8.9.2012 Richmond/GB, judge Henrik Johansson/S: cl. Junior - 3rd

1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Novice - 1st

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Puppy - 2nd

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

18.3.2012 Northen Cairn & WHWTC/GB, judge /: cl. - 1st, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com