Louie Conquistador
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
50 výstav

2017
3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN: cl. Graduate - 1st

9.3.2017 Crufts/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Open - 1st

19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Open - 1st

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - Res

29.8.2015 Scottish KC/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

1.8.2015 Paignton/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

26.6.2015 Blackpool/GB, judge J. Horswell/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Limit - Res

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - Res

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Limit - Res

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

2014
18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Tyro - 1st

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

21.9.2013 Driffield/GB, judge Allan P. Stephenson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Special Beginners - 1st

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

2012
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Special Beginners - 2nd

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Novice - 2nd

13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Junior - Res

25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Special Puppy - 3rd

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

No guarantee.


 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com