Charmedautum Dazzle
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
43 výstav

2016
10.9.2016 Richmond/GB, judge Rui Oliviera/P: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

3.7.2016 Windsor/GB, judge David Winsley /GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

10.6.2016 Three Counties/GB, judge Derek Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

4.6.2016 Southern Counties/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Veteran - 2nd

10.1.2016 Boston/GB, judge Darren Pearson/GB: cl. Open - Res

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - Res

25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL: cl. Limit - VHC

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, CC

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Limit - Res

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Limit - 1st

25.4.2015 WELKS/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - Res

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Limit - Res

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2014
6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

12.1.2014 Boston & District CS/GB, judge Joe Roche/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. Best Dog

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

7.9.2013 Richmond/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

6.6.2013 Three Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

24.5.2013 Bath/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2012
8.9.2012 Richmond/GB, judge Henrik Johansson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2011
22.10.2011 Club Show SWHWTC /GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com