Inverglen Lord of the Manor
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
57 výstav

2017
20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Open - Res

2016
3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Open - 1st

22.7.2016 Leeds/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

2015
3.10.2015 Driffield/GB, judge Sue Clements/GB: cl. Open - 1st, res. Best Dog

26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Open - Res

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Open - VHC

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Open - Res

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Open - Res

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC

2014
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

20.9.2014 Driffield/GB, judge Julie Steemson/GB: cl. Open - 1st, Best Dog, BOB

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Open - Res

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Open - VHC

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Limit - 3rd

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - Res

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Limit - Res

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Limit - Res

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Open - Res

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Limit - Res

2012
13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

29.9.2012 Belfast/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

22.9.2012 Driffield/GB, judge Jim McGhie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. Best Dog

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Yearling - 1st

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Graduate - 1st

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Novice - 1st

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

2011
12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open/GB, judge Peter Hayton/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy

30.10.2011 Midland Counties/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

25.9.2011 Club Show NoIWHWTC North of Ireland/GB, judge Audrey Millen/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy

24.9.2011 Belfast/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

28.8.2011 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 3rd

No guarantee.


 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com