Cochansa Dales Pride
female
Championships in DB
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
49 výstav
2017
4.5.2017 Birmingham/GB, judge Thomas West/GB:
cl. Veteran -
2nd
2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB:
cl. Veteran -
2nd
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd
27.8.2016 Scottish KC/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
13.8.2016 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran
6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd
19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st
8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd
14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran
2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB:
cl. Veteran -
1st, Best Veteran
17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd, Best Veteran
18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - Res
20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Limit - Res
2014
6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB:
cl. Open -
2nd
27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Open - VHC
2013
13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
3rd
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - Res
3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB:
cl. Limit -
VHC
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Limit - 2nd
13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Graduate - 3rd
21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
2011
9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB:
cl. Graduate -
3rd
16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Post Graduate - Res
20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
2010
21.8.2010 Welsh KC/GB, judge /:
cl. Post Graduate -
3rd
No guarantee.