Darling Artis
male
Championships in DB
GCH BY (23.8.2016), GCH Super/BY (23.8.2016), CH BY (17.9.2012), CH Breed/BY (26.6.2012), JCH BY (12.3.2012), JCH Breed/BY (12.3.2012), JCH Grand/BY (12.3.2012)
View
all |
2014 2013 2012 2011 |
BY |
CACIB CAC
Selected
23 výstav
2014
13.9.2014 CAC Grodno/BY, judge Piotr Król/PL:
cl. winners -
Exc1, CAC
13.9.2014 CAC WHWT Grodno/BY, judge Olga Kisliakova/BY: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC
17.5.2014 CAC Grodno/BY, judge Elena Khimenko/UA: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC, BOS
2013
15.9.2013 CAC Terrier Grodno/BY, judge Olga Goncharuk/UA:
cl. winners -
Exc1, CAC
15.9.2013 CAC Grodno/BY, judge Olga Kisliakova/BY: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC
2012
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno/BY, judge Jurate Butkiene/LT:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CAC, BOS
15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno/BY, judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, BOB, BIS
18.8.2012 Regional Lida/BY, judge Tatiana Chumakina/BY: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC, BOS
18.8.2012 CAC Lida/BY, judge Tatiana Romanovskaya/BY: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, BOS
28.7.2012 Regional Slonim/BY, judge Tatiana Romanovskaya/BY: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC, BOS
23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi/BY, judge Irina Azen/BY: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CAC
16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest/BY, judge Aleksandra Jaworska/PL: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC
2011
24.7.2011 Regional Terrier Volkovysk/BY, judge Tatyana Alekseeva/BY:
cl. junior -
Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
2.7.2011 Speciality Terrier Minsk/BY, judge Valentina Ivanishieva/RUS: cl. junior - Exc2
2.7.2011 Regional Minsk/BY, judge /: cl. junior - Exc2
19.6.2011 Regional Grodno/BY, judge Helena Borisova/BY: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC
19.6.2011 CAC Terrier Grodno/BY, judge Tatiana Romanovskaya/BY: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC
12.6.2011 CAC Terrier Molodechno/BY, judge Tatyana Alekseeva/BY: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
12.6.2011 CAC Molodechno/BY, judge /: cl. junior - Exc2
15.5.2011 CAC Terrier Gomel/BY, judge Tatiana Romanovskaya/BY: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC
15.5.2011 CAC Gomel/BY, judge Kornelija Butrimova/LT: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC
16.4.2011 Regional Grodno/BY, judge Tamara Sarmont/BY: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy
3.4.2011 CAC Molodechno/BY, judge /: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy
No guarantee.