Kimgarwyn Arlo
male
Championships in DB
View
all |
2012 2011 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
31 výstav
2012
14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Limit - Res
17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Limit - 3rd
31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
2nd
12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open/GB, judge Peter Hayton/GB: cl. Limit - Res
30.10.2011 Midland Counties/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
28.8.2011 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
14.8.2011 Bournemouth/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
1.8.2011 Paignton/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
24.7.2011 Leeds/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
17.7.2011 Club Show SWHWTC Whitchurch/GB, judge Tracy Gaydon/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
10.7.2011 Peterborough/GB, judge E. S. Macallan/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
30.6.2011 Windsor/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
18.6.2011 Border Union/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
3.6.2011 Southern Counties/GB, judge Jane Kabel/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
7.5.2011 National Dog Show/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
No guarantee.