List of judges
Country: all |
A
AUS
AUS/GB
AZ
B
BG
BIH
BR
BY
CDN
CO
CR
CY
CZ
D
DK
E
EST
F
FIN
GB
GE
GR
H
HR
CH
I
IL
IND
IRL
J
KZ
L
LT
LV
M
MA
MAL
MD
MEX
MK
MNE
N
NL
NZ
P
PL
PR/USA
RA
RCH
RI
RO
ROU
RP
RSM
RUS
S
SK
SLO
SRB
T
TR
UA
USA
ZA
Abbey Jean (Kristajen), GB
Armstrong M. (Bitcon), GB
Bakewell Peter E. (Norwelston), GB
Barrass Moira, GB
Barrell Pat S. (Barwest), GB
Bartlett Ann (Dwilencia), GB
Bartlett Ken (Dwilencia), GB
Berry Douglas (Incheril), GB
Blackley Bob, GB
Brace Andrew (Tragband), GB
Britten Dot (Krisma), GB
Browne-Cole Bill (Travella), GB
Browne-Cole William (Travella), GB
Burns Marie (Burneze), GB
Cartledge Cate Elizabeth (Ryslip), GB
Clements Sue (Roxholm), GB
Coley Julie (Kingsview), GB
Corish Geoff, GB
Corri Ken (Inverglen), GB
Corri Wendy (Inverglen), GB
Crooks Roger (Crooksmoor), GB
Dangerfield Helen (Lusundy), GB
Dingley David (Davot), GB
Donachie Robert (Joelbridge), GB
Dunne Roz (Charosmack), GB
Edmondson Joe (Pepabby), GB
Edmondson Pat (Pepabby), GB
Evans Mags (Ogdeva), GB
Foster Nicola (Thozow), GB
Fox John (Hillsted), GB
Fox Kirsten (Hillsted), GB
Fryer Shauna (Hopecharm), GB
Gaydon Ray (Gilbri), GB
Gaydon Tracy (Gilbri), GB
Gillott Liz (Lizandycris), GB
Goodwin S. L. (Spitewinter), GB
Gordon Angus (Tiellos), GB
Gourlay Ken (Danelea), GB
Greenway Phillip (Rayfos), GB
Griffin John (Burlmere), GB
Griffiths Derek (Karamynd), GB
Griffiths Jennie (Karamynd), GB
Hands Barbara (Crinan), GB
Harper Karen (Westigo), GB
Harris Dominic (Tasha), GB
Hayton Peter (Pedrohay), GB
Hill Robert (Olton), GB
Horswell J., GB
Irving Ronnie, GB
Jenkins Sheila (Kilowna), GB
Jennings Steve (Comdale), GB
Johnston Modwena (Glenveagh), GB
Johnston Tom H. (Feldkirk), GB
Kabel Jane (Llovall), GB
Kane Frank (Hirontower), GB
King Maxwell (Brenin), GB
Lancaster Doreen (Clanestar), GB
Lanning Jean, GB
Lee Daphne (Daphayr), GB
Luscott Jeff (Jalus), GB
Macallan E. S. (Roneval), GB
McCarroll Sheila, GB
McGhie Jim (Keillor), GB
Mellor Alison (Jillso), GB
Millen Audrey, GB
Milling David (Lilmill), GB
Milner Ann (Juanne), GB
Milner Bob, GB
Minett Linda (Duskhunter), GB
Molony Pat (Killynether), GB
Ogden Howard (Beauview), GB
Owen Steve (Egremont), GB
Pearson Darren (Winoski), GB
Phillips Martin P. (Jaeva), GB
Plane Stuart (Stuane), GB
Platt Ava (Tamzin), GB
Purchon Marie (Lindenka), GB
Reidie Pam (Asheridgelee), GB
Roach Mike (Daphayr), GB
Roche Joe (Sanjoc), GB
Rose Iris (Jopeta), GB
Rundle F. R. (Sidewater), GB
Shields David W., GB
Small Alan (Bethane), GB
Smith Brian (Lorbri), GB
Smith S. (Benary), GB
Smith Valerie (Faymar), GB
Somerfield Ferelith (Oudenarde), GB
Squire Brian (Kimgarwyn), GB
Squire Tina (Bellevue), GB
Steemson Julie (Bocans), GB
Stephenson Allan P. (Mariquita), GB
Strand Lillian (Westlake), GB
Thomson Sue (Ashgate), GB
Torbet Adair (Newtonglen), GB
Torbet M. (Newtonglen), GB
Tullis George, GB
Vickers Mike (Eskwyre), GB
Wall (Farmer) Julie (Peppaby), GB
Watson Jack, GB
Weatherly D. (Stadelmore), GB
West Thomas (Tomlyndon), GB
Wight Albert (Sharval), GB
Wilkinson Paul, GB
Wilson John (Lymehills), GB
Winsley David (Davmar/Polrose), GB
Wright Roger (Rotella), GB